Nuestros Delegados de Curso y Comisiones:

Delegado de Curso

  • Viviana fuentes (Pre Kinder A)
  • Sandra Kosanovic (Pre Kinder B)
  • Olivia Hinrichs Loosli (Pre Kinder C)
  • Pamela Gutiérrez (Pre Kinder D)
  • Dominga Fuentealba (Pre Kinder E)
  • Paz Caso (Pre Kinder F)
  • Maruzella ortiz (Pre Kinder G)
  • Paulina Latorre (Pre Kinder H)
  • Rodrigo Born (Kinder A)
  • Valeria Bernaschina (Kinder B)
  • Jorge Velásquez (Kinder C)
  • Cristine Karl (Kinder D)
  • Carolina Arancibia (Kinder F)
  • Vivian Gonzalez Arenas (Kinder G)
  • Veronica Schulte-Herbrühgen (Kinder H)
  • Paula Soto Romero (Primero A)
  • Constanza Garcia (Primero B)
  • Noemi Chacon (Primero C)
  • Carolina Mancini Loch (Primero D)
  • Isidora pacheco (Primero E)
  • Javiera Valenzuela Vallejos (Primero F)
  • Pamela Martínez (Primero G)
  • Gabriela Porta (Primero H)
  • Alejandra Dümmer (Segundo A)
  • Javiera del Rio (Segundo B)
  • Andrea Mayer Schmitt (Segundo C)
  • Gabriele Rotter (Segundo D)
  • Cristine Karl da Fonseca (Segundo E)
  • Javiera de Rosas (Segundo F)
  • Ita Rheinen (Segundo G)
  • Sandra Kosanovic (Segundo H)
  • Susanne Kramer (Tercero A)
  • Giovanna olivari (Tercero B)
  • Alejandra Ramírez (Tercero C)
  • Andrea Beckhaus (Tercero D)
  • Carolina Wulf (Tercero E)
  • Paula Eugenin (Tercero F)
  • Claudia Neumann Pape (Tercero G)
  • Alvaro Bizaca Sanchez (Tercero H)
  • Catalina Coopman (Cuarto A)
  • Cordula Braun (Cuarto B)
  • Stefanie Cantzler (Cuarto C)
  • Andrea Garcia (Cuarto D)
  • Carolina Fernández (Cuarto E)
  • Carolina Werner (Cuarto F)
  • Jorge Paredes (Cuarto G)
  • Gabriela alvarez (Cuarto H)
  • Carmen Paz Talma Ruiz (Quinto A)
  • Constanza Uribe (Quinto B)
  • Marjorie poirrier (Quinto C)
  • Barbara schoonbroodt (Quinto D)
  • Pamela Fluxá (Quinto E)
  • Pamela Gutierrez (Quinto F)
  • Daniel Larraín (Quinto G)
  • Paula Eugenin (Sexto A)
  • maria guerrero (Sexto B)
  • Sandra Bosch (Sexto C)
  • Caroline Millie (Sexto D)
  • Elisa Aubert (Sexto E)
  • Tatiana Correa Zenck (Sexto F)
  • Marianne Stange (Séptimo A)
  • Gisela Karow (Séptimo B)
  • Carolina Ossa (Séptimo C)
  • Matthias Prenzel (Séptimo F)
  • Ximena Catalán (Séptimo G)
  • Patricia rojas (Séptimo H)
  • Bernardo Ávila Urzua (Octavo A)
  • Gabriela Pumpin (Octavo B)
  • Karen Espinosa Wetzel (Octavo C)
  • Ximena Vargas Schmauk (Octavo F)
  • Vera Kaufmann (Octavo G)
  • Jessika Krohne (Octavo H)
  • Valentina Huerta (Primero Medio A)
  • Martín Lucero (Primero Medio B)
  • Trinidad Schönthaler (Primero Medio C)
  • Fernando Abarca (Primero Medio D)
  • Gisela Karow (Primero Medio F)
  • Magdalena gonzalez (Primero Medio G)
  • Liliana Manns (Primero Medio H)
  • Claudia cid (Segundo Medio A)
  • Amelia gil Collantes (Segundo Medio B)
  • Claudia Morales Acuña (Segundo Medio C)
  • Sandra Bosch (Segundo Medio F)
  • Paulina Pozo (Segundo Medio G)
  • Andrea García (Tercero Medio A)
  • Carolina Leon (Tercero Medio B)
  • Constanza Carrasco (Tercero Medio C)
  • Carmen Paz Talma Ruiz (Tercero Medio F)
  • Mafalda Giménez Toso (Tercero Medio G)
  • Pamela Liddle (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Mónica Rojo (Cuarto Medio B)
  • Tamara Kaufmann (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Soledad González (Cuarto Medio D)
  • Alejandra López (Cuarto Medio F)
  • Verónica Schauenburg (Cuarto Medio G)

Subdelegado de Curso

  • Héctor Vidal Hantsch (Pre Kinder A)
  • Carolina Werner (Pre Kinder B)
  • Paola Hoffmann Sassack (Pre Kinder C)
  • Camila Weis Soza (Pre Kinder D)
  • Magdalena Gabler (Pre Kinder E)
  • Carolina Fernández (Pre Kinder F)
  • Mabel Vivanco (Pre Kinder G)
  • Claudia Castilli Pinaud (Pre Kinder H)
  • Christa Saelzer (Kinder A)
  • Ana Carolina Brandt (Kinder B)
  • Consu (Kinder C)
  • Gabriele Rotter (Kinder D)
  • Giancarlo Di Biase (Kinder E)
  • Dayana Villalón (Kinder F)
  • Carolina Barrera (Kinder G)
  • Alejandra Valenzuela Campos (Kinder H)
  • Jessica Gharagozlu (Primero A)
  • Marion bezanilla (Primero B)
  • Carolina Wulf (Primero C)
  • Gonzalo Helle (Primero D)
  • Camila Weis Soza (Primero F)
  • Christine Bottiger (Primero G)
  • Viviana Fuentes (Primero H)
  • Maria José Lavín (Segundo A)
  • Magdalena Gili (Segundo B)
  • Karin Müller Campos (Segundo C)
  • Maria Amelia Mazzucco (Segundo D)
  • Tamara Ewert (Segundo E)
  • Catalina Lizana Eichhorn (Segundo F)
  • Virginia Bravo (Segundo G)
  • Melanie Denton (Segundo H)
  • Carolina Alid (Tercero A)
  • Sandra Kosanovic (Tercero C)
  • Francesca Yunissi (Tercero D)
  • Marcela Rivera (Tercero E)
  • Francisca Muñoz (Tercero F)
  • Alexander Bataszew (Tercero G)
  • Carolina Althausen (Tercero H)
  • Lorena Machuca Álvarez (Cuarto A)
  • Ana Carolina Brandt (Cuarto B)
  • María José Lavín (Cuarto C)
  • María Elena Godoy (Cuarto E)
  • Marion Bezanilla (Cuarto F)
  • Jacqueline zenteno (Cuarto G)
  • veronica oyarzun (Cuarto H)
  • Carolina Fuentes (Quinto A)
  • María Emilia Montalvo (Quinto B)
  • Cristina Toyos (Quinto D)
  • Ursula Preisler (Quinto E)
  • Lucrecia grau (Quinto F)
  • Maria elena godoy (Quinto G)
  • Sebastián Ravest (Sexto A)
  • Barbara Cohen (Sexto C)
  • Cristiana Aroeira Gomes da Rosa Oliveira (Sexto D)
  • Constanza Concha (Sexto E)
  • María Angélica Riquelme Hermosilla (Sexto F)
  • Daniela Wallach (Séptimo A)
  • Andrea García (Séptimo B)
  • Fernando Alvarado (Séptimo C)
  • Christian Almizry (Séptimo F)
  • Nora Theurl (Séptimo H)
  • Rodrigo Sandoval (Octavo A)
  • Karin Knoeppchen (Octavo B)
  • Daniela Baeza (Octavo C)
  • Daniela bulnes (Octavo G)
  • Daniela bulnes (Octavo H)
  • Rosario Diaz Dominguez (Primero Medio A)
  • Martín Lucero (Primero Medio B)
  • Melanie Von Hobe (Primero Medio C)
  • Maria Loreto Jara (Primero Medio D)
  • Macarena Henriquez (Primero Medio F)
  • Mariantina Kouri (Primero Medio G)
  • Milena Grunwald (Primero Medio H)
  • Rodolfo Calderón S. (Segundo Medio A)
  • Wally uslar (Segundo Medio C)
  • Gabriela Novoa (Segundo Medio G)
  • Trinidad Cerda Clavijo (Tercero Medio A)
  • Paola Perdomo (Tercero Medio B)
  • Onetti Guinart (Tercero Medio C)
  • Paula Cisternas (Tercero Medio F)
  • Fabiana Brigitte Arias Villarroel (Tercero Medio G)
  • Denise Hein (Tercero Medio H)
  • Claudia Sepulveda (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Melanie Branth (Cuarto Medio B)
  • Francisca Muñoz (Cuarto Medio C)
  • claudia zamora (Cuarto Medio D)
  • Paula van Haaster (Cuarto Medio G)

Acción Social

  • Antonella Lanfranconi (Pre Kinder A)
  • tatiana lagies (Pre Kinder B)
  • Marianne Miranda Espinoza (Pre Kinder C)
  • Andrea Grasty (Pre Kinder D)
  • María Elisa Saldías (Pre Kinder E)
  • Sofía Reichert (Pre Kinder F)
  • Camila Wilkens (Pre Kinder G)
  • Andrea Grasty (Pre Kinder H)
  • Cecilia Reyes (Kinder A)
  • Mariana Garcia (Kinder B)
  • Maria Jimenez (Kinder C)
  • Ricardo Eckardt (Kinder D)
  • Daniela davila (Kinder E)
  • Macarena Leon (Kinder F)
  • Daniela Canales (Kinder G)
  • Stephanie Kerestegian (Kinder H)
  • Maria de los Angeles Beytia (Primero A)
  • Carolina Wulf (Primero C)
  • Vivian Valenzuela (Primero D)
  • Consuelo Fuentealba (Primero E)
  • Yamila Rosas (Primero F)
  • Magdalena Fernandez (Primero G)
  • Andrea Grasty (Primero H)
  • Lillian Obando (Segundo A)
  • Mariana Garcia (Segundo B)
  • Macarena Leon (Segundo C)
  • Camila Wilkens (Segundo D)
  • Carlos Raddatz (Segundo E)
  • Valentina Rebolledo Jadue (Segundo G)
  • Barbara Menke (Segundo H)
  • Patricia rojas (Tercero A)
  • Barbara Ossandón (Tercero B)
  • Alejandra Dávila (Tercero C)
  • Gabriela Ortega (Tercero D)
  • Barbara Ossandón (Tercero E)
  • Francisca Muñoz (Tercero F)
  • María Elisa Saldías (Tercero G)
  • Constanza Hojas (Tercero H)
  • Nancy Sepúlveda (Cuarto A)
  • Francisca Ramdohr (Cuarto B)
  • Daniela Duran (Cuarto C)
  • Andrea Grasty (Cuarto E)
  • Josefina Galleguillos (Cuarto F)
  • Patricia León (Cuarto G)
  • Catalina Ernst (Cuarto H)
  • Daniela Duran (Quinto A)
  • Valentina Rebolledo (Quinto B)
  • Paola Rojas (Quinto D)
  • Carolina Valenzuela (Quinto E)
  • Paola Aranguiz (Quinto G)
  • Carolina de la Rosa (Sexto A)
  • Isabel Stegmaier (Sexto B)
  • Patricia León (Sexto C)
  • Catalina Coopman (Sexto E)
  • Lillian Obando (Sexto F)
  • Valentina Rebolledo Jadue (Séptimo C)
  • Carolina Werner (Séptimo G)
  • Constanza Hojas (Octavo A)
  • Daniela Astete (Octavo B)
  • Tatiana Scheuch (Octavo C)
  • Francisca Ramdohr (Octavo F)
  • Isabel Stegmaier (Octavo G)
  • Soraya Lambert y Ximena Garbarino (Primero Medio A)
  • Carolla Cortesi (Primero Medio C)
  • Claudia Domeyko (Primero Medio D)
  • Amaya gorostegui (Primero Medio G)
  • Carolina Werner (Primero Medio H)
  • Sandra Gonzalez Dreikorn (Segundo Medio F)
  • Ximena Ansoleaga (Segundo Medio G)
  • Magdalena Valenzuela (Tercero Medio A)
  • Luisa Evelyn Rivera (Tercero Medio B)
  • Pamela Gavilan (Tercero Medio F)
  • Alejandra Galan (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Claudia Aguirre (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Daniela Astete (Cuarto Medio D)
  • Carolina Werner (Cuarto Medio H)

Cultura

  • Pamela Sierra Simon (Pre Kinder A)
  • Valentina Ovalle (Pre Kinder B)
  • Antonia Feres (Pre Kinder C)
  • constanza klein (Pre Kinder D)
  • Macarena Velasco Hodgson (Pre Kinder E)
  • Catharina Anwandter (Pre Kinder F)
  • Dannya Macía Theune (Pre Kinder G)
  • Catalina Medel (Pre Kinder H)
  • Mariana Heinen (Kinder A)
  • Macarena Sepulveda (Kinder B)
  • Lucas Canga (Kinder C)
  • Javier Rodriguez Diez (Kinder D)
  • Bárbara Ossandón (Kinder F)
  • Margarita Errandonea (Kinder G)
  • Patricia salas (Kinder H)
  • María Luisa Vicuña (Primero B)
  • Daniel Larraín (Primero C)
  • Fernando Alvarado (Primero D)
  • Francisco Fernández (Primero E)
  • Ingrid Lauw Peña (Primero F)
  • Svetlana Selivanova (Primero G)
  • Javiera barraza (Primero H)
  • Dinaleyn Feo (Segundo A)
  • Liliana Manns (Segundo B)
  • Sandra Ramirez (Segundo C)
  • Svetlana Selivanova (Segundo D)
  • paloma murúa (Segundo E)
  • Carina Hinrichs (Segundo H)
  • Carolina Netto Mendoza (Tercero A)
  • Alejandra Amieva (Tercero B)
  • Pamela Sierra (Tercero D)
  • Macarena Velasco Hodgson (Tercero E)
  • Soledad Malinowski (Tercero F)
  • Paula Rivero (Tercero G)
  • Carina Hinrichs (Tercero H)
  • Sergio Acosta (Cuarto A)
  • Jesica Amthauer (Cuarto C)
  • Jessika Krohne Soletich (Cuarto D)
  • Katalina Castillo (Cuarto E)
  • javiera barraza (Cuarto F)
  • Soledad Cañete (Cuarto G)
  • amaranta alfaro (Cuarto H)
  • Francisca Jürgensen (Quinto A)
  • Verónica Pichara (Quinto B)
  • DeniseHein (Quinto C)
  • Miguel Soffia (Quinto D)
  • Alejandra de Solminihac (Quinto E)
  • Carina Hinrichs (Quinto G)
  • Susan Oswald (Sexto A)
  • Álvaro Menichetti (Sexto C)
  • Vivian Cansado (Sexto E)
  • Soledad Malinowski (Séptimo A)
  • Michelle Laporte Ribera (Séptimo B)
  • Ignacia (Séptimo C)
  • María Paz Watkins (Séptimo F)
  • Alejandra de Solminihac (Séptimo G)
  • Carolina Hoehmann (Octavo B)
  • Michelle Teillery (Octavo F)
  • THAMARA SANYOS (Octavo G)
  • Denise Hein (Octavo H)
  • Javier Vernier (Primero Medio B)
  • Michelle Laporte (Primero Medio C)
  • Constanza Reyes (Primero Medio D)
  • Valeria lotero (Primero Medio G)
  • Natalia Lanzarotti (Primero Medio H)
  • Cecilia Bettancourt (Segundo Medio C)
  • Sigrid Perry (Segundo Medio F)
  • Daniela Baeza (Tercero Medio A)
  • Valentina Huerta (Tercero Medio B)
  • Denise Hein (Tercero Medio H)
  • Claudia Redlich (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Gerda Leiva (Cuarto Medio B)
  • Katia Lund (Cuarto Medio G)

Deportes

  • Karin Müller Campos (Pre Kinder A)
  • constanza escobar (Pre Kinder B)
  • Claudio Miranda (Pre Kinder C)
  • Ronald Requena (Pre Kinder D)
  • javiera contzen (Pre Kinder E)
  • Carol Sanhueza (Pre Kinder F)
  • Jorge Cerna (Pre Kinder G)
  • Ignacia Roc (Pre Kinder H)
  • Pablo Chavez (Kinder A)
  • Jose Gabriel Cajias (Kinder B)
  • Macarena Berg (Kinder C)
  • Rodrigo Zuñiga Andrighetti (Kinder D)
  • José Valdivia (Kinder E)
  • Juan Bustos (Kinder F)
  • Max Kroneberg (Kinder G)
  • Claudio Muñoz (Kinder H)
  • lukas bottiger (Primero B)
  • Valentina Barerra (Primero C)
  • Rodrigo Prada (Primero D)
  • Carolina Fernández (Primero E)
  • Fernanda Hermosilla (Primero F)
  • Sebastian Kapsch (Primero G)
  • Pablo Schönherr (Primero H)
  • Francisco Toyos (Segundo A)
  • Josefina Turner (Segundo B)
  • Cristian Alarcón Inostroza (Segundo C)
  • Francisco quezada (Segundo D)
  • Luis Gonzales Carrasco (Segundo E)
  • Natalia Hernandez (Segundo F)
  • Francisco Carvajal (Segundo G)
  • Marco Sanhueza (Segundo H)
  • José Gabriel Cajias (Tercero B)
  • Monica allen (Tercero C)
  • MAURICIO SIEFERT (Tercero D)
  • Daniel Bakovic (Tercero E)
  • María Luisa Vicuña (Tercero F)
  • Franziska Körner (Tercero G)
  • Nicolas Lopez (Tercero H)
  • Cecilia Fuentes (Cuarto A)
  • Jean Claude Brunel (Cuarto B)
  • Jean Paul Joo (Cuarto C)
  • lukas bottiger (Cuarto D)
  • Helga Krumbach (Cuarto E)
  • Felipe Flores (Cuarto F)
  • sebastian montenegro (Cuarto H)
  • Katia Bakovic (Quinto B)
  • Alvaro Fernández (Quinto C)
  • Mauricio Serna Lozano (Quinto D)
  • Esteban Rosas (Quinto E)
  • Lorena Barra (Quinto F)
  • Pablo Chavez (Sexto A)
  • Carla Cavagnola (Sexto C)
  • Francisco Quezada (Sexto E)
  • Guillermo Alarcon (Séptimo B)
  • Tatiana Arriagada (Séptimo C)
  • FRANCISCO RITCHIE (Séptimo F)
  • Marcelo Villagrán (Séptimo G)
  • Montserrat Rodríguez Mangas (Octavo B)
  • Paulina Altamirano (Octavo C)
  • Pablo Chavez (Octavo F)
  • Matias Strobel (Octavo G)
  • Jessica Preisler (Octavo H)
  • Cristian Veth (Primero Medio A)
  • Patricio Puebla (Primero Medio C)
  • Paula Vera (Primero Medio D)
  • Patricio Puebla (Primero Medio H)
  • Lorena Santana Reuss (Segundo Medio A)
  • Cordula Braun (Segundo Medio B)
  • Matias strobel (Segundo Medio C)
  • Sebastian Wenz (Segundo Medio G)
  • Carolina Gajardo (Tercero Medio A)
  • Gonzalo Fuentes (Tercero Medio F)
  • Paulina Vigil (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Annemarie Tannen (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Ramiro vera (Cuarto Medio D)
  • Cristina Bertocchi (Cuarto Medio G)

Sustentabilidad

  • Victor Reyes (Pre Kinder A)
  • Alvaro Briceño (Pre Kinder B)
  • Paula Rivero Morales (Pre Kinder C)
  • Alejandra Dávila (Pre Kinder D)
  • Sara Joiko (Pre Kinder E)
  • Fernanda Drefes (Pre Kinder F)
  • Francisca Candia (Pre Kinder G)
  • Bernardita Grez (Pre Kinder H)
  • Mabel Weber (Kinder A)
  • Beatriz Mella (Kinder B)
  • Henry Pugh (Kinder C)
  • Trinidad Volker (Kinder D)
  • Felipe Sánchez (Kinder E)
  • Josefa Segura (Kinder F)
  • Christian Salas (Kinder G)
  • Jan Beckhaus (Kinder H)
  • Carolina Baldovino (Primero A)
  • Catalina Martin (Primero B)
  • Bernardita Silva (Primero C)
  • Daniela Vargas (Primero E)
  • Svitlana Slusarenko Fernández (Primero F)
  • Daniella Sfeir (Primero G)
  • Julia Federman (Primero H)
  • Constanza Klein (Segundo A)
  • Andrea Corssen (Segundo B)
  • Johann Scheel (Segundo C)
  • Federico Friedlander (Segundo D)
  • Mauricio Serna Lozano (Segundo E)
  • Denisse Díaz (Segundo H)
  • María Trinidad alliende (Tercero B)
  • Denisse Diaz (Tercero C)
  • Mariana Arias (Tercero D)
  • Barbara Cohen (Tercero E)
  • Luis Soruco (Tercero F)
  • Carolina soza (Tercero G)
  • Felipe Sanchez (Tercero H)
  • Cristóbal Hahn Roth (Cuarto A)
  • Victor Reyes (Cuarto B)
  • Victoria Cortes Brahm (Cuarto D)
  • Constanza Contreras (Cuarto H)
  • Felipe Sánchez (Quinto B)
  • Matias Hänel (Quinto C)
  • Ana Milena Baena González (Quinto D)
  • Macarena Jerez (Quinto E)
  • Andrea von Bischhoffshausen (Quinto F)
  • Bernardita Silva (Quinto G)
  • María Cristina Haaker (Sexto A)
  • Sofía Herrera (Sexto B)
  • Carolina Schröter (Sexto C)
  • Maria Del Valle (Sexto E)
  • Karin Seydewitz (Séptimo A)
  • Mauricio Olguín (Séptimo B)
  • Daniela Krebs (Séptimo C)
  • Victoria Cortes Brahm (Séptimo F)
  • Paula García uriburu (Séptimo H)
  • Claudia Monsalve Viveros (Octavo A)
  • Karin Seydewitz (Octavo B)
  • Gerhard Schleenstein (Octavo F)
  • María Cristina Haaker (Octavo G)
  • Carolina Schroter (Octavo H)
  • Alejandra Yurjevic (Primero Medio B)
  • María Eugenia Fasani (Primero Medio C)
  • Eduardo Jofré (Primero Medio D)
  • Mauricio Olguín (Primero Medio F)
  • Anahi Vacadiez (Primero Medio H)
  • Carolina Valenzuela (Segundo Medio F)
  • Giselly Rossi (Segundo Medio G)
  • Anne Fiebig (Tercero Medio A)
  • Claudia Monsalve Viveros (Tercero Medio C)
  • Maria del Valle Barrera (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Daniela Krebs (Cuarto Medio C)

Eventos

  • María Angélica Riquelme Hermosilla (Pre Kinder A)
  • Carolina Gallardo Pohler (Pre Kinder B)
  • Emma Blanco González (Pre Kinder C)
  • Maria Isabel Alcerreca (Pre Kinder D)
  • Mariana Guarda Emhart (Pre Kinder E)
  • Francisca Celedon (Pre Kinder F)
  • Lidia Ledesma (Pre Kinder G)
  • Paula von Geldern (Pre Kinder H)
  • Ursula Tiselj (Kinder A)
  • Maria de los Angeles Schultz (Kinder B)
  • Christel Witt (Kinder C)
  • Stephanie Fiebig (Kinder D)
  • Christian Reidel (Kinder E)
  • Fernando Acosta (Kinder F)
  • Pedro Ortega (Kinder G)
  • Maria de los Angeles Schultz (Kinder H)
  • Geraldine Knüst (Primero A)
  • Alison ramirez (Primero B)
  • Katy Freese (Primero C)
  • Marlene Schlichter (Primero D)
  • Fernando Muñoz (Primero F)
  • Marta Montero (Primero G)
  • Rocío González (Primero H)
  • Gale Alvarez (Segundo A)
  • Karen Contreras (Segundo B)
  • Paula Soto (Segundo C)
  • Nicole Baldwin (Segundo D)
  • Lorena Ramis (Segundo E)
  • Christine Harding (Segundo F)
  • Nicolás Casanga (Segundo H)
  • Vicente Cortes (Tercero B)
  • Nicole Martin (Tercero C)
  • Christine Bottiger (Tercero D)
  • Claudio Miranda (Tercero E)
  • Felipe Donoso (Tercero F)
  • Alejandra Olivares (Tercero H)
  • Nora Theurl (Cuarto A)
  • Andrea Petermann (Cuarto B)
  • Javiera Contzen (Cuarto C)
  • Rosario Díaz Dominguez (Cuarto D)
  • Constanza Ortiz (Cuarto E)
  • Alejandra Dümmer (Cuarto F)
  • Claudia Sattler (Cuarto G)
  • Constanza Schalper (Cuarto H)
  • Claudia Romeny (Quinto A)
  • Nora Theurl (Quinto B)
  • Denise schmidt (Quinto C)
  • Javier Brard (Quinto D)
  • María Carolina Darrigrande (Quinto E)
  • Karen schott (Quinto G)
  • Susanne Krämer (Sexto A)
  • Ana Carolina Brandt (Sexto C)
  • Cristina Briones (Sexto D)
  • Javiera Contzen (Sexto E)
  • Constanza Schalper (Sexto F)
  • Pamela Navarro (Séptimo A)
  • Macarena Peñailillo (Séptimo B)
  • Ignacia Roca (Séptimo C)
  • Felipe Larrea (Séptimo F)
  • Karin Schmidt (Octavo A)
  • Karen (Octavo B)
  • Sandra Engel (Octavo C)
  • Viviana Kaschel Wulf (Octavo F)
  • Claudia Sattler (Octavo G)
  • Magdalena gonzalez (Octavo H)
  • Claudia Romery (Primero Medio C)
  • Constanza Gebhard (Primero Medio D)
  • Erna Figueroa (Primero Medio G)
  • María lourdes Falcón (Primero Medio H)
  • Claudia Sattler (Segundo Medio B)
  • Paola Morales (Segundo Medio C)
  • Alejandra Olivares (Segundo Medio F)
  • Mabel Vivanco (Tercero Medio A)
  • Karin Schmidt (Tercero Medio B)
  • Constanza Gebhard (Tercero Medio C)
  • Erna Miranda (Tercero Medio F)
  • Rhoda van Praag (Tercero Medio H)
  • Andrea Freire (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Karen Jordan (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Cordula Braun (Cuarto Medio F)
  • Paula van Haaster (Cuarto Medio G)

Formación e Integración

  • Rosario Letelier (Pre Kinder A)
  • Matias Orfali (Pre Kinder B)
  • Cristopher Niedbalski (Pre Kinder C)
  • Catalina medina (Pre Kinder D)
  • Patricia Anich (Pre Kinder E)
  • Daniela Silva (Pre Kinder F)
  • Verena Lexutt (Pre Kinder H)
  • Fran Ramdohr (Kinder A)
  • Pilar Silva (Kinder B)
  • Angela Gonzalez (Kinder C)
  • Antonia Donoso (Kinder D)
  • Monserrat Alarcon Rudloff (Kinder E)
  • Trinidad Sepúlveda (Kinder F)
  • Monica paz cuadra merino (Kinder G)
  • Francisca Shertzer (Kinder H)
  • Tatiana Correa Zenck (Primero A)
  • Valeria Villablanca (Primero B)
  • Yazna Sabando (Primero C)
  • Matias Orfali (Primero D)
  • Lynn Macdonald Álvarez (Primero F)
  • Claudia Castillo (Primero G)
  • Marlene Haverbeck (Primero H)
  • Vero Larrea (Segundo A)
  • Ursula Preisler (Segundo C)
  • Catalina Besser (Segundo D)
  • Cristina Toyos (Segundo E)
  • Constanza Vergara (Segundo F)
  • Juan Francisco Galli (Segundo G)
  • Daniela Silva (Segundo H)
  • Martin Trussi (Tercero A)
  • Tamara Oemick (Tercero B)
  • Juliana Rodríguez (Tercero C)
  • Irene Marcos Gundlach (Tercero D)
  • Camila Alid (Tercero E)
  • Daniela Vera (Tercero F)
  • Cristian Abril (Tercero H)
  • Carolina Diaz (Cuarto A)
  • Bernardo Bravo (Cuarto B)
  • Andrea Corssen (Cuarto C)
  • Camila Lauterbach (Cuarto D)
  • Elizabeth Moncada (Cuarto E)
  • Claudia Romeny (Cuarto F)
  • Katherina Lasala Gajardo (Cuarto G)
  • kathy pollak (Cuarto H)
  • Gabriela Suárez (Quinto B)
  • Bernardo Bravo (Quinto C)
  • Martín goycoolea (Quinto D)
  • Valeria Villablanca (Quinto E)
  • Caterina Bruzzone (Quinto F)
  • Anael Casanova (Quinto G)
  • Irene Marcos (Sexto A)
  • Carolina Fernández (Sexto C)
  • Carolina Angermeyer (Sexto E)
  • Macarena Gálvez Roa (Sexto F)
  • Valeria Villablanca (Séptimo B)
  • Constanza Carrasco Picón (Séptimo C)
  • Fabio Serafini (Séptimo F)
  • Juan Francisco Galli (Séptimo G)
  • Camila Lauterbach (Séptimo H)
  • Azucena Avellaneda (Octavo C)
  • Alex Vlastelica (Octavo G)
  • Jose Ignacio Merino (Primero Medio B)
  • Martina Laurent (Primero Medio C)
  • Melchor Lemp (Primero Medio D)
  • Valentina Barrera (Primero Medio G)
  • Britta Ziesse (Primero Medio H)
  • Alejandro Opitz (Segundo Medio C)
  • Monica paz cuadra merino (Tercero Medio B)
  • Sandra Socías Trujillo (Tercero Medio F)
  • Sigrid Droguett (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Pilar Fernandez (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Axel schonborn (Cuarto Medio G)

Red de Emprendedores

  • Karla Winkler (Pre Kinder A)
  • María Pilar González (Pre Kinder B)
  • Ariadna Martinich Mora (Pre Kinder C)
  • Philipp Mahn (Pre Kinder D)
  • Felipe Ruiz Berger (Pre Kinder E)
  • Sonia Vogt (Pre Kinder F)
  • Andrea Moraga (Pre Kinder G)
  • Úrsula Tiselj (Pre Kinder H)
  • Valentina Rovira (Kinder A)
  • José Tomás Castro Comparini (Kinder B)
  • Cristian Tagle (Kinder C)
  • Claudia Bunger (Kinder D)
  • Carolina Arancibia (Kinder F)
  • Gabriela Sandoval (Kinder G)
  • Elena Sansivirini (Kinder H)
  • Daniel Auza (Primero A)
  • Veronica Romanque (Primero C)
  • Luis Meneses (Primero D)
  • ANDREA MORAGA (Primero E)
  • Constanza Szalay Barahona (Primero F)
  • Francisca González (Primero G)
  • Christian Freese (Primero H)
  • Lucia Conterio (Segundo A)
  • Jean Paul Joo Roux (Segundo B)
  • Andrea Santana Prado (Segundo C)
  • Mónica Mierzejewski (Segundo D)
  • Carolina Arancibia (Segundo F)
  • Amalia Kühlenthal (Segundo H)
  • Karen Mendoza (Tercero A)
  • Francisca González (Tercero B)
  • Francisca Vargas (Tercero C)
  • Fernanda Butron (Tercero D)
  • Nicole baldwin (Tercero E)
  • Cristopher Niedbalski (Tercero F)
  • Paula Cialone (Tercero G)
  • Philipp Mahn (Tercero H)
  • Cecilia Bornscheuer (Cuarto A)
  • Karla Winkler (Cuarto B)
  • Lucrecia grau (Cuarto C)
  • Javiera del Rio (Cuarto D)
  • Natalia Diaz (Cuarto E)
  • Lucia Conterio (Cuarto G)
  • Leonardo Arata (Cuarto H)
  • Mario Francisco Kern Riquelme (Quinto A)
  • Fernanda Butrón (Quinto B)
  • Mathias de Smet d'Olbecke (Quinto C)
  • M. Angélica Woloszyn (Quinto D)
  • Claudia Seemann (Quinto E)
  • Alejandro Schott (Quinto G)
  • Natalia Quiroz (Sexto A)
  • Ximena Ansoleaga (Sexto C)
  • Katherine Stöwhas (Sexto E)
  • Cecilia Bornscheuer (Sexto F)
  • Paula Cisternas (Séptimo A)
  • C.Gloria Lamilla (Séptimo B)
  • Pamela Liberona (Séptimo C)
  • Francisca Ferrer (Séptimo F)
  • Catalina Ivanschitz (Séptimo G)
  • Andrés Schuler (Séptimo H)
  • Carmina Fuentes (Octavo A)
  • Claudio Ramirez (Octavo C)
  • Alejandra Sanhueza (Octavo F)
  • Catalina Ivanschitz (Octavo G)
  • Mathias de Smet (Octavo H)
  • Ximena Parrao (Primero Medio C)
  • Carolina Thibaut (Primero Medio D)
  • Alvaro Guzman (Primero Medio G)
  • Rocío Figueroa (Primero Medio H)
  • Viviana Caro (Segundo Medio A)
  • Leslie Perry (Segundo Medio C)
  • Cecilia Miranda (Segundo Medio F)
  • Ximena Rubat (Tercero Medio A)
  • Monica Thomsen (Cuarto Medio A)
  • Loreto Jara (Cuarto Medio C)
  • Astrid Kraft (Cuarto Medio G)

Top